Untitled

Klasa A Grupa Żywiec

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
16
11
4
1
34
14
20
37
2
16
10
1
5
43
36
7
31
3
16
10
1
5
35
23
12
31
4
16
9
3
4
47
22
25
30
5
16
9
3
4
41
22
19
30
6
16
9
2
5
33
21
12
29
7
16
7
0
9
31
28
3
21
8
LKS Ujsoły
R
Z
P
Z
R
15
6
3
6
38
35
3
21
9
16
4
7
5
32
34
-2
19
10
LKS Leśna
R
Z
P
P
P
16
5
3
8
27
37
-10
18
11
15
4
3
8
29
40
-11
15
12
16
4
3
9
23
28
-5
15
13
16
4
2
10
17
45
-28
14
14
16
1
1
14
14
59
-45
4
Kolejka 1
12 sie 2023
- 16:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
0 2
Metal Węgierska Górka
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
LKS Ujsoły
1 3
LKS Magura Bystra
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
2 1
LKS Beskid Gilowice
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
1 2
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
4 2
Magórka Czernichów
12 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Góral Żywiec
5 3
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
5 lis 2023
- 14:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
3 4
LKS Leśna
Kolejka 2
15 sie 2023
- 13:00
LKS Magura Bystra
0 1
Metal Węgierska Górka
15 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Leśna
1 3
Maksymilian Cisiec
15 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
1 0
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
15 sie 2023
- 15:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
2 1
KS Góral Żywiec
15 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
6 0
LKS Ujsoły
15 sie 2023
- 16:00
Magórka Czernichów
0 2
Orzeł II Łękawica
15 sie 2023
- 16:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
0 0
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Kolejka 3
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
0 4
LKS Ujsoły
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
1 1
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
19 sie 2023
- 16:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
2 2
LKS Leśna
20 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
0 2
LKS Magura Bystra
20 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
3 2
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
KS Góral Żywiec
0 1
LKS Beskid Gilowice
20 sie 2023
- 17:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
3 2
Magórka Czernichów
Kolejka 4
27 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
1 5
Maksymilian Cisiec
27 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
1 2
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
27 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Ujsoły
3 1
KS Góral Żywiec
27 sie 2023
- 15:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
1 1
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
27 sie 2023
- 16:00
LKS Magura Bystra
6 1
LKS Leśna
27 sie 2023
- 16:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
0 2
Orzeł II Łękawica
4 lis 2023
- 14:00
Magórka Czernichów
0 4
Metal Węgierska Górka
Kolejka 5
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
0 5
LKS Magura Bystra
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Góral Żywiec
2 1
LKS Sokół Słotwina
2 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
2 2
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
3 wrz 2023
- 11:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
0 2
LKS Beskid Gilowice
3 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
2 4
LKS Ujsoły
3 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Leśna
3 0
Magórka Czernichów
3 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
6 0
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
Kolejka 6
9 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
0 2
Maksymilian Cisiec
9 wrz 2023
- 16:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
2 0
KS Góral Żywiec
10 wrz 2023
- 11:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
0 2
Metal Węgierska Górka
10 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
1 2
LKS Leśna
10 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Ujsoły
2 3
Orzeł II Łękawica
10 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
1 0
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
10 wrz 2023
- 17:00
LKS Magura Bystra
8 1
Magórka Czernichów
Kolejka 7
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Góral Żywiec
2 3
LKS Magura Bystra
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
1 2
LKS Beskid Gilowice
16 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Magórka Czernichów
0 7
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
17 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
2 4
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
17 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Leśna
5 0
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
17 wrz 2023
- 17:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
5 2
Orzeł II Łękawica
17 wrz 2023
- 17:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
4 3
LKS Ujsoły
Kolejka 8
23 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
3 0
LKS Leśna
23 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
1 6
Orzeł II Łękawica
23 wrz 2023
- 16:00
LKS Magura Bystra
1 1
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
24 wrz 2023
- 11:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
3 1
Magórka Czernichów
24 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Ujsoły
1 3
Metal Węgierska Górka
24 wrz 2023
- 15:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
6 2
Maksymilian Cisiec
24 wrz 2023
- 16:00
KS Góral Żywiec
3 0
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
Kolejka 9
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
1 0
LKS Sokół Słotwina
30 wrz 2023
- 16:00
Magórka Czernichów
0 6
LKS Beskid Gilowice
1 paź 2023
- 11:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
2 0
KS Góral Żywiec
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
2 2
LKS Magura Bystra
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Leśna
1 1
LKS Ujsoły
1 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
1 1
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
1 paź 2023
- 16:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
4 3
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Kolejka 10
8 paź 2023
- 11:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
3 7
Metal Węgierska Górka
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
3 0
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Ujsoły
4 1
Magórka Czernichów
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
3 2
LKS Leśna
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Góral Żywiec
2 4
Maksymilian Cisiec
8 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
0 1
Orzeł II Łękawica
8 paź 2023
- 16:00
LKS Magura Bystra
5 0
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
Kolejka 11
14 paź 2023
- 15:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
1 0
KS Góral Żywiec
14 paź 2023
- 16:00
Magórka Czernichów
0 5
LKS Sokół Słotwina
15 paź 2023
- 11:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
3 1
LKS Magura Bystra
15 paź 2023
- 11:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
3 3
LKS Beskid Gilowice
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Leśna
4 3
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
15 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
5 5
LKS Ujsoły
15 paź 2023
- 16:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
1 0
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
Kolejka 12
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Magura Bystra
2 0
LKS Beskid Gilowice
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
2 0
Magórka Czernichów
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Góral Żywiec
6 0
LKS Leśna
21 paź 2023
- 15:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
4 1
Maksymilian Cisiec
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Ujsoły
3 1
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
1 1
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
22 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
1 1
Metal Węgierska Górka
Kolejka 13
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
2 1
Orzeł II Łękawica
28 paź 2023
- 15:00
KS Góral Żywiec
3 2
Magórka Czernichów
29 paź 2023
- 11:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
0 2
LKS Sokół Słotwina
29 paź 2023
- 14:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
2 6
LKS Magura Bystra
29 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Leśna
0 0
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
29 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
2 2
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
29 paź 2023
- 15:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
3 2
LKS Ujsoły
Kolejka 14
6 kw. 2024
- 15:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
2 1
Maksymilian Cisiec
7 kw. 2024
- 11:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
3 2
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
7 kw. 2024
- 11:30
Magórka Czernichów
2 1
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
7 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Magura Bystra
0 3
LKS Ujsoły
7 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
4 2
LKS Sokół Słotwina
7 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Leśna
1 2
Orzeł II Łękawica
7 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
0 4
KS Góral Żywiec
Kolejka 15
14 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
0 3
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
14 kw. 2024
- 14:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
1 0
Magórka Czernichów
14 kw. 2024
- 14:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
1 1
LKS Magura Bystra
14 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Ujsoły
2 2
LKS Sokół Słotwina
14 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
5 0
LKS Beskid Gilowice
14 kw. 2024
- 14:00
KS Góral Żywiec
2 0
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
14 kw. 2024
- 16:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
2 1
LKS Leśna
Kolejka 16
21 kw. 2024
- 11:30
Magórka Czernichów
3 3
Maksymilian Cisiec
21 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Magura Bystra
2 4
LKS Sokół Słotwina
21 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Ujsoły
- -
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
21 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
4 0
KS Góral Żywiec
21 kw. 2024
- 14:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
0 6
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
21 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
3 2
Orzeł II Łękawica
21 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Leśna
0 2
Metal Węgierska Górka
Kolejka 17
28 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Leśna
- -
LKS Magura Bystra
28 kw. 2024
- 14:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
- -
Magórka Czernichów
28 kw. 2024
- 14:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
- -
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
28 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
- -
LKS Beskid Gilowice
28 kw. 2024
- 14:00
KS Góral Żywiec
- -
LKS Ujsoły
28 kw. 2024
- 14:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
- -
LKS Sokół Słotwina
28 kw. 2024
- 16:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
- -
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
Kolejka 18
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Magura Bystra
- -
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
- -
KS Góral Żywiec
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Ujsoły
- -
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
- -
Orzeł II Łękawica
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
- -
Maksymilian Cisiec
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
- -
Metal Węgierska Górka
1 maj 2024
- 14:00
Magórka Czernichów
- -
LKS Leśna
Kolejka 19
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
KS Góral Żywiec
- -
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
- -
LKS Sokół Słotwina
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
- -
LKS Ujsoły
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
- -
LKS Beskid Gilowice
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Leśna
- -
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
- -
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
5 maj 2024
- 14:00
Magórka Czernichów
- -
LKS Magura Bystra
Kolejka 20
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
- -
Magórka Czernichów
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
- -
LKS Leśna
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
- -
Metal Węgierska Górka
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Ujsoły
- -
Maksymilian Cisiec
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
- -
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Magura Bystra
- -
KS Góral Żywiec
12 maj 2024
- 14:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
- -
LKS Sokół Słotwina
Kolejka 21
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
- -
LKS Magura Bystra
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Magórka Czernichów
- -
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Leśna
- -
LKS Beskid Gilowice
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
- -
LKS Ujsoły
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
- -
LKS Sokół Słotwina
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
- -
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
19 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
- -
KS Góral Żywiec
Kolejka 22
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Magura Bystra
- -
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
KS Góral Żywiec
- -
Orzeł II Łękawica
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
- -
Maksymilian Cisiec
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
- -
Metal Węgierska Górka
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Ujsoły
- -
LKS Leśna
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
- -
Magórka Czernichów
26 maj 2024
- 14:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
- -
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
Kolejka 23
30 maj 2024
- 14:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
- -
LKS Magura Bystra
30 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
- -
LKS Beskid Gilowice
30 maj 2024
- 14:00
Magórka Czernichów
- -
LKS Ujsoły
30 maj 2024
- 14:00
LKS Leśna
- -
LKS Sokół Słotwina
30 maj 2024
- 14:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
- -
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
30 maj 2024
- 14:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
- -
KS Góral Żywiec
30 maj 2024
- 14:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
- -
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
Kolejka 24
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
- -
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
- -
Magórka Czernichów
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
- -
LKS Leśna
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
KS Góral Żywiec
- -
Metal Węgierska Górka
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
- -
Maksymilian Cisiec
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Magura Bystra
- -
Orzeł II Łękawica
2 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
- -
LKS Ujsoły
Kolejka 25
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Beskid Gilowice
- -
LKS Magura Bystra
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
- -
LKS Ujsoły
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
- -
LKS Sokół Słotwina
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Leśna
- -
KS Góral Żywiec
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Metal Węgierska Górka
- -
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Maksymilian Cisiec
- -
Orzeł II Łękawica
9 cze 2024
- 14:00
Magórka Czernichów
- -
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
Kolejka 26
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
Magórka Czernichów
- -
KS Góral Żywiec
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Jeleśnianka Jeleśnia
- -
LKS Grapa Trzebinia
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Magura Bystra
- -
Maksymilian Cisiec
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
Orzeł II Łękawica
- -
Metal Węgierska Górka
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Skrzyczne Lipowa
- -
LKS Leśna
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Sokół Słotwina
- -
GKS II Radziechowy-Wieprz
16 cze 2024
- 14:00
LKS Ujsoły
- -
LKS Beskid Gilowice